Skip to main content

Bienvenue

JD MICHAT . Saxophoniste . Compositeur . Professeur au Conservatoire de Lyon
_______ACCUEIL______  ______LE SHOP______  ____CONSERVATOIRE____  ______FREE______  _____PERSO_____  ____ARCHIVES____  ___FERLING___   
Les études
L'Artisanat Furieux
Les Artisans
Ressources
 Année
Lauréat
Trombine
1986
 Jean-Denis MICHAT
 
1996
Maxime CURTELIN
 

Katia VICHARD
 

Nicolas CHAPELAND
 

Joseph VELLA
 

Jacques PONTHUS    
 

Manuel FILLAT    
 
  Christophe LOPPIN
 

Yann SAILLOURD    
 

 Sébastien FOLLIN 

Christelle CHAZEAU
 
1997
Martijne VAN DIJK    
 

Mickaël CASTRICHINI
 
  Eric FALCONNIER
 

Amandine PEROZ
 

Betka KOTNIK
 

Julien BRECHET
 
1998
Matthieu FAUVEL
 

Yazdi CHALABI
 
  Yoshimi YASUDA
 

Gérald VENTURI
 
1999
Franz GANDUBERT
 

Line BOUCARD
 
  Shima OKURI
 

Sylvain FELIX
 

Nina VAN HELLVERT
 

Pierre COQ AMAN    
 
2000
Andy NAKAMURA-SON
 

Pierre-André FLOQUET
 

Yann SCHULTE BUNERT
 

William OUNTOUDJI
 

Philippe MAFFRE    
 

Hélène LAJUS
 
2001
Federico COCA GARCIA
 
  Jérôme REBOUSSIN
 

Florence ROUSSEAU    
 

Claire PHILIPPE
 
2002
Julien CHATELLIER
 

 Damien GOMEZ 

 Jonathan ROBERT   
 

Arnaud MARTIN    
 

Pascal BONNET
 

Laurent NYSSEN    
 
2003
Sylvain JARRY
 

Anthony MALKOUN
 
  Alexandre BOUQUELLOEN
 

Tony JOUANNEAU
 
2004
Benoît COMBIER
 

Antoine MANFREDI
 

Fabrice REQUET
 

Heidi RONEZ
 

Yukako IWAMOTO    
 

Thomas BARTHELEMY
 
2005
Gislain PAILLARD
 

Yoann DURAND    
 

Emmanuel SOCCODATO
 

 Yukari UEKAWA   
 

Sébastien SCHLOSMACHER    
 

Galdric VICENS    
 

Miguel LORENTE
 
2005
Julien GONZALES    
 

Jaime SALAZAR     
 

Victor MANSILLA SANCHEZ
 
  Jonathan VINOLO
 

Pablo RUZ    
 
2006
Mayumi FUKUDA
 

Anastasia VOROBYEVA
 

Arielle COURAUD    
 

Sarah GAGNAIRE
 

Isabella STABIO
 
2007
Haruka INOUE
 

Pierre RETTIEN
 

Vincent HAÏSSAGUERRE
 

Sandy GREGORIS
 

Marion JACQUEMET
 
2008
 Elise PERTHUIS
 

 Roseline PERTUIZET
 

Shagan ROLLIER
 

Juan Antonio ALDHUELA
 

Marcos JANULIONIS
 

 Léo MARGUE
 
2009
Jovana JOKA
 

 Yuka SUZUKI
 

 Lovro MERCEP
 

 Gordon GEST
 
 Diana CATARINO
 
 2010Masayo KUNIEDA
 
  Yuka NOJIMA
 
 Ana TAKAKU
 
  Maxime TOURNEBIZE
 
  Dimitri GOULOT
 
  Virginia DE LA CALLE
 
  Marina MOYA 
 2011Asya FATAYEVA
 
  Aki FUJIWARA
 
  Clio THEODORIDOU
 
 Fu WEI
 
 Joakim CIESLA
 
 2012Nicolas ALLARD
 
 Clarisse GOUARD 
 
  Sandro COMPAGNON
 
  Melinda URH
 
 Carlos GARCIA BEJARANO
 
  Florent  LOUMAN
 
 2013Raquel PANOS
 
 Sora JUNG
 
 Irene RODRIGUEZ ORDIALES
 
 Yuiko OGAWA
 
 Taewook AHN
 
 2014Valentin BOULAND
 
 Yervand MALAZYAN
 
 Elena OTERO CORREA
 
 2015